Click here to close my selection
My selection
/ 3

Empty my selection

Select the products you want to compare.

Select a tyre

No tyre

Select a tyre

No tyre

Select a tyre

No tyre

Product details Product details Product details
Technologies
Uses & Attributes
Print this table

Find your Road bike tyre

  • Size

  • Range

Width - Height (mm)


Filter results

  • +
    Uses
    • Intensief
    • Regelmatig
    • Occasioneel
  • +
    Discipline
    • Downhill
    • Xcountry
    • Marathon
    • All Mountain
    • Enduro
    • Winter training
    • BMX
  • +
    Ground
    • Snelrijdend terrein
    • Gevarieerd terrein
    • Extreem Terrein
    • Modder
    • Asfalt
  • +
    Technologies
    • Gum-X
    • Magi-X
    • UST Tubeless
    • Tubeless Ready
    • Bi-compound
    • HDProtection
    • HDProtection Aramid
    • HDProtection Bead2Bead
    • Protection Bead2Bead
    • MAX
  • +
    Availabilty
    • Nieuw

MICHELIN Airstop (ROAD)

De befaamde MICHELIN Butyl binnenband

MICHELIN Airstop
Photos
Videos

Description

Lekbestendig

Drukbehoud dankzij het BUTYL

Characteristics :

Add to my selection (/3)
Remove from my selection
  • Download

  • Also discover

    MICHELIN Country AT

    MICHELIN Country AT

    MICHELIN Dynamic Classic

    MICHELIN Dynamic Classic

    MICHELIN Dynamic Sport

    MICHELIN Dynamic Sport

    MICHELIN Lithion 2

    MICHELIN Lithion 2

Dimensions

Dimensions

Name type valve dimentions valve capacité largeur diametre poids
AIRSTOP ROUTE A1 PR 40mm 18/23 622 92
AIRSTOP ROUTE A1 PR 52mm 18/23 622 95
AIRSTOP ROUTE A2 RE 40mm 25/32 622/635 128
AIRSTOP ROUTE A2 PR 40mm 25/32 622/635 135
AIRSTOP ROUTE A2 WO 40mm 25/32 622/635 132

Performances

Technologies

Distinctions

Share the information sheet

  • Facebook
  • Print
Back to results
Legal notices

Also discover
Highlighted video
Advice Maintenance
Nederland
Nederland - Change country

eZ debug

Timing: Oct 22 2014 11:33:38
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 22 2014 11:33:38
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 22 2014 11:33:38
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 22 2014 11:33:38
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Database 2R'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 22 2014 11:33:38
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Dealer'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 22 2014 11:33:38
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Instagram Gallery Admin'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 22 2014 11:33:38
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Import Wiki Data Moto'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 22 2014 11:33:38
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Import management'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 22 2014 11:33:38
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Service portal'
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/lp2rww/design/lp2r_ww/templates/pagelayout.tpl:31[2] Oct 22 2014 11:33:39
Unknown template variable 'current_node_id' in namespace ''
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 22 2014 11:33:39
Missing translation for message in context: 'site_ww/selection'. The untranslated message is: 'Click here to close my selection'
Warning: eZTemplate:undef @ extension/lp2rww/design/lp2r_ww/templates/footer_velo.tpl:154[0] Oct 22 2014 11:33:39
Variable 'folder_list' is not defined with {def}.
Timing: Oct 22 2014 11:33:39
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2207 sec
Peak memory usage11,008.0000 KB
Database Queries6

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.04400.0093 2,747.87501,037.6953
Module end 'content' 0.05330.1672 3,785.57036,514.7813
Script end 0.2205  10,300.3516 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00502.2825140.0004
Check MTime0.00200.9084140.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.01074.858610.0107
Mysqli_queries0.023710.750760.0040
Looping result0.00030.114960.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00441.974040.0011
TS cache load0.00140.622640.0003
TS context load0.00090.418040.0002
Template Total0.163073.810.1630
Template load0.027912.650610.0279
String conversion in template resource0.00040.189190.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01798.090390.0020
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00361.639290.0004
Template parser: construct tree0.084438.249490.0094
Template load and register function0.00080.368090.0001
Template processing0.135061.174810.1350
Override
Cache load0.00150.7005100.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00582.635410.0058
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.016310.0000
General
dbfile0.00130.6068240.0001
String conversion0.00020.0831110.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs